Difference between revisions of "Template:Locations"
From Destiny 1 Wiki
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Header|[[Asteroid Belt|<p class="white">Asteroid Belt</p>]]}} | ! {{Header|[[Asteroid Belt|<p class="white">Asteroid Belt</p>]]}} | ||
| − | | [[The Reef]] | + | | [[The Reef]] • [[Vestian Outpost]] • [[The Lighthouse]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Header|[[Phobos|<p class="white">Phobos</p>]]}} | ! {{Header|[[Phobos|<p class="white">Phobos</p>]]}} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:25, 5 June 2015
|
